Conference League 2022-23

Conference League 2022-23. Play-offs qualifying round

EL-P005-:-P00518.08.22 00:00
P005-:-EL-P00525.08.22 00:00
P002-:-EL-P00318.08.22 00:00
EL-P003-:-P00225.08.22 00:00
P001-:-EL-P00118.08.22 00:00
EL-P001-:-P00125.08.22 00:00
Shkupi-:-P00318.08.22 00:00
P003-:-Shkupi25.08.22 00:00
Zrinjski-:-EL-P00418.08.22 00:00
EL-P004-:-Zrinjski25.08.22 00:00
P014-:-P00818.08.22 00:00
P008-:-P01425.08.22 00:00
P023-:-P02218.08.22 00:00
P022-:-P02325.08.22 00:00
Raków-:-P03218.08.22 00:00
P032-:-Raków25.08.22 00:00
APOEL-:-P02618.08.22 00:00
P026-:-APOEL25.08.22 00:00
P030-:-Nice18.08.22 00:00
Nice-:-P03025.08.22 00:00
P020-:-P02518.08.22 00:00
P025-:-P02025.08.22 00:00
P015-:-P01118.08.22 00:00
P011-:-P01525.08.22 00:00
P021-:-P01218.08.22 00:00
P012-:-P02125.08.22 00:00
EL-P006-:-P02818.08.22 00:00
P028-:-EL-P00625.08.22 00:00
West Ham-:-Viborg18.08.22 00:00
Viborg-:-West Ham25.08.22 00:00
P007-:-P01018.08.22 00:00
P010-:-P00725.08.22 00:00
EL-P007-:-P00918.08.22 00:00
P009-:-EL-P00725.08.22 00:00
P019-:-Wolfsberger AC18.08.22 00:00
Wolfsberger AC-:-P01925.08.22 00:00
P017-:-P02418.08.22 00:00
P024-:-P01725.08.22 00:00
Fiorentina-:-P03118.08.22 00:00
P031-:-Fiorentina25.08.22 00:00
Villarreal-:-HNK Hajduk18.08.22 00:00
HNK Hajduk-:-Villarreal25.08.22 00:00
1. FC Köln-:-P02918.08.22 00:00
P029-:-1. FC Köln25.08.22 00:00

Conference League 2022-23. Third qualifying round

Viborg3:0B3603.08.22
B361:2Viborg09.08.22
Riga1:1Gil Vicente03.08.22
Gil Vicente-:-Riga11.08.22 22:00P024
Wolfsberger AC0:0Gzira Un03.08.22
Gzira Un0:4Wolfsberger AC09.08.22
DAC 19040:1FCSB03.08.22
FCSB1:0DAC 190411.08.22 20:30P021
FK RFS1:1Hibernians04.08.22
Hibernians0:1FK RFS11.08.22 21:00P002
KuPS0:2Young Boys04.08.22
Young Boys-:-KuPS11.08.22 22:00P007
Spartak Trnava0:2Raków04.08.22
Raków1:0Spartak Trnava11.08.22
Paide0:2Anderlecht04.08.22
Anderlecht0:0Paide11.08.22 21:00P010
Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:0CFR Cluj04.08.22
CFR Cluj1:0Shakhtyor Soligorsk11.08.22 20:00P005
AIK1:1Shkendija04.08.22
Shkendija1:0AIK11.08.22 21:00P009
Lillestrom1:3Antwerp04.08.22
Antwerp1:0Lillestrom11.08.22 20:30P011
Viking FK5:1Sligo Rovers04.08.22
Sligo Rovers1:0Viking FK11.08.22 21:00P012
CSKA Sofia0:1St Patrick`s Athletic04.08.22
St Patrick`s Athletic-:-CSKA Sofia11.08.22 21:45P014
APOEL1:0Kyzylzhar04.08.22
Kyzylzhar0:0APOEL11.08.22
Molde3:0Kisvárda04.08.22
Kisvárda-:-Molde11.08.22 22:00P019
Neftchi2:1Rapid Wien04.08.22
Rapid Wien0:0Neftchi11.08.22 21:30P022
Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0Aris04.08.22
Aris0:0Maccabi Tel Aviv11.08.22 21:00P030
Slavia Praga2:0Panathinaikos04.08.22
Panathinaikos0:0Slavia Praga11.08.22 20:30P032
Zorya1:0Universitatea04.08.22
Universitatea3:0Zorya11.08.22 20:30P020
Ħamrun Spartans0:1Levski04.08.22
Levski0:0Ħamrun Spartans11.08.22 21:00P028
Ballkani3:2Klaksvik04.08.22
Klaksvik0:0Ballkani11.08.22 21:00P003
Vaduz1:1Konyaspor04.08.22
Konyaspor1:4Vaduz11.08.22 20:00P023
Lugano0:2Hapoel Beer-Sheva04.08.22
Hapoel Beer-Sheva2:1Lugano11.08.22 20:15P025
Sepsi1:3Djurgardens04.08.22
Djurgardens3:1Sepsi11.08.22 20:00P026
Cukaricki1:3Twente04.08.22
Twente3:1Cukaricki11.08.22 20:00P031
Brondby IF1:0Basel04.08.22
Basel2:1Brondby IF11.08.22 20:15P008
Vikingur1:0Lech04.08.22
Lech0:0Vikingur11.08.22 21:30P001
Breiðablik1:3Istanbul Basaksehir04.08.22
Istanbul Basaksehir1:0Breiðablik11.08.22 20:45P015
MOL Fehérvár5:0Petrocub04.08.22
Petrocub1:2MOL Fehérvár11.08.22 20:00P029
Zrinjski1:0Tobol04.08.22
Tobol1:1Zrinjski11.08.22
HNK Hajduk3:1Vitoria de Guimaraes04.08.22
Vitoria de Guimaraes1:0HNK Hajduk10.08.22
Dundee United1:0AZ Alkmaar04.08.22
AZ Alkmaar-:-Dundee United11.08.22 22:00P017

Conference League 2022-23. Second qualifying round

Hibernians3:2Levadia19.07.22
Levadia1:1Hibernians28.07.22
Tirana0:1Zrinjski19.07.22
Zrinjski3:2Tirana28.07.22
La Fiorita0:4Ballkani19.07.22
Ballkani6:0La Fiorita26.07.22
Vikingur Gota0:2DAC 190420.07.22
DAC 19042:0Vikingur Gota28.07.22
Botev0:0APOEL20.07.22
APOEL2:0Botev28.07.22
Sutjeska0:0Klaksvik20.07.22
Klaksvik1:0Sutjeska27.07.22
Kyzylzhar1:2Osijek21.07.22
Osijek0:2Kyzylzhar28.07.22
Tobol2:0Lincoln21.07.22
Lincoln0:1Tobol26.07.22
Liepaja0:1Young Boys21.07.22
Young Boys3:0Liepaja28.07.22
Kairat0:1Kisvárda21.07.22
Kisvárda1:0Kairat28.07.22
Valmieras1:2Shkendija21.07.22
Shkendija3:1Valmieras28.07.22
Ararat-Armenia0:0Paide21.07.22
Paide0:0
(5:3)
Ararat-Armenia28.07.22
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0:0CSKA Sofia21.07.22
CSKA Sofia4:0Makedonija Gjorče Petrov28.07.22
Zira0:3Maccabi Tel Aviv21.07.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv0:0Zira28.07.22
FC Koper0:1Vaduz21.07.22
Vaduz1:1FC Koper28.07.22
Lech5:0Dinamo Batumi21.07.22
Dinamo Batumi1:1Lech28.07.22
FC Saburtalo1:0FCSB21.07.22
FCSB4:2FC Saburtalo28.07.22
KuPS2:2Milsami21.07.22
Milsami1:4KuPS28.07.22
SJK Seinajoki0:1Lillestrom21.07.22
Lillestrom5:2SJK Seinajoki28.07.22
Molde4:1Elfsborg21.07.22
Elfsborg1:2Molde28.07.22
Pogon1:1Brondby IF21.07.22
Brondby IF4:0Pogon28.07.22
Ružomberok0:3Riga21.07.22
Riga2:1Ružomberok28.07.22
Suduva0:1Viborg21.07.22
Viborg1:0Suduva28.07.22
Gzira Un2:2Radnicki Nis21.07.22
Radnicki Nis3:3
(1:3)
Gzira Un28.07.22
Petrocub0:0KF Laci21.07.22
KF Laci1:4Petrocub28.07.22
Vorskla3:2AIK21.07.22
AIK2:0Vorskla27.07.22
B361:0Tre Fiori21.07.22
Tre Fiori0:0B3628.07.22
St Joseph0:4Slavia Praga21.07.22
Slavia Praga7:0St Joseph28.07.22
Levski2:0PAOK21.07.22
PAOK1:1Levski28.07.22
MOL Fehérvár4:1Gabala21.07.22
Gabala2:1MOL Fehérvár28.07.22
Rapid Wien0:0Lechia21.07.22
Lechia1:2Rapid Wien28.07.22
Basel2:0Crusaders21.07.22
Crusaders1:1Basel28.07.22
Antwerp0:0Drita21.07.22
Drita0:2Antwerp28.07.22
Sparta Prague0:0Viking FK21.07.22
Viking FK2:1Sparta Prague28.07.22
Aris Limassol2:0Neftchi21.07.22
Neftchi3:0Aris Limassol28.07.22
CFR Cluj3:0Inter dEscaldes21.07.22
Inter dEscaldes1:1CFR Cluj27.07.22
Hapoel Beer-Sheva2:1Dinamo Minsk21.07.22
Dinamo Minsk0:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva28.07.22
Istanbul Basaksehir1:1Maccabi Netanya21.07.22
Maccabi Netanya0:1Istanbul Basaksehir28.07.22
Aris5:1Gomel21.07.22
Gomel1:2Aris27.07.22
Racing Union1:4Cukaricki21.07.22
Cukaricki4:0Racing Union28.07.22
Sepsi3:1Olimpija Ljubljana21.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana2:0
(2:4)
Sepsi28.07.22
Velež0:1Ħamrun Spartans21.07.22
Ħamrun Spartans1:0Velež28.07.22
AZ Alkmaar1:0Tuzla City21.07.22
Tuzla City0:4AZ Alkmaar28.07.22
Spartak Trnava4:1Newtown21.07.22
Newtown1:2Spartak Trnava28.07.22
HNK Rijeka1:2Djurgardens21.07.22
Djurgardens2:0HNK Rijeka28.07.22
St Patrick`s Athletic1:1NŠ Mura21.07.22
NŠ Mura0:0
(5:6)
St Patrick`s Athletic28.07.22
Motherwell0:1Sligo Rovers21.07.22
Sligo Rovers2:0Motherwell28.07.22
Vllaznia1:1Universitatea21.07.22
Universitatea3:0Vllaznia28.07.22
Raków5:0Astana21.07.22
Astana0:1Raków28.07.22
BATE0:3Konyaspor21.07.22
Konyaspor2:0BATE28.07.22
Breiðablik2:0Buducnost21.07.22
Buducnost2:1Breiðablik28.07.22
Vikingur2:0TNS21.07.22
TNS0:0Vikingur26.07.22
Vitoria de Guimaraes3:0Puskás Akadémia21.07.22
Puskás Akadémia0:0Vitoria de Guimaraes28.07.22

Conference League 2022-23. First qualifying round

St Joseph0:0Larne05.07.22
Larne0:1St Joseph14.07.22
Gzira Un1:1Atlètic Club d`Escaldes05.07.22
Atlètic Club d`Escaldes0:1Gzira Un14.07.22
Inter Turku1:0Drita06.07.22
Drita3:0Inter Turku12.07.22
Vikingur Gota1:0Europa FC06.07.22
Europa FC1:2Vikingur Gota14.07.22
Alashkert1:0Ħamrun Spartans07.07.22
Ħamrun Spartans4:1Alashkert14.07.22
Santa Coloma0:1Breiðablik07.07.22
Breiðablik4:1Santa Coloma14.07.22
Panevėžys0:0Milsami07.07.22
Milsami2:0Panevėžys14.07.22
KuPS2:0Dila07.07.22
Dila0:0KuPS14.07.22
FC Saburtalo0:1Partizani07.07.22
Partizani0:1
(4:5)
FC Saburtalo14.07.22
Pogon4:1Reykjavik FC07.07.22
Reykjavik FC1:0Pogon14.07.22
FCB Magpies2:1Crusaders07.07.22
Crusaders3:1FCB Magpies14.07.22
Flora1:0SJK Seinajoki07.07.22
SJK Seinajoki4:2Flora14.07.22
Borac2:0B3607.07.22
B363:1
(4:3)
Borac14.07.22
Ružomberok2:0Kauno Žalgiris07.07.22
Kauno Žalgiris0:0Ružomberok14.07.22
Dinamo Tbilisi2:3Paide07.07.22
Paide1:2
(6:5)
Dinamo Tbilisi14.07.22
Sfântul Gheorghe1:2NŠ Mura07.07.22
NŠ Mura2:1Sfântul Gheorghe14.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana1:1Differdange 0307.07.22
Differdange 031:2Olimpija Ljubljana14.07.22
Floriana0:0Petrocub07.07.22
Petrocub1:0Floriana14.07.22
KF Laci0:0Iskra07.07.22
Iskra0:1KF Laci14.07.22
Gjilani1:0Liepaja07.07.22
Liepaja3:1Gjilani14.07.22
Bala Town1:2Sligo Rovers07.07.22
Sligo Rovers0:1
(4:3)
Bala Town14.07.22
CS Fola0:1Tre Fiori07.07.22
Tre Fiori3:1CS Fola14.07.22
Dinamo Minsk1:1Dečić07.07.22
Dečić1:2Dinamo Minsk14.07.22
Shkendija2:0Ararat07.07.22
Ararat2:2Shkendija14.07.22
HB Torshavn1:0Newtown07.07.22
Newtown2:1
(4:2)
HB Torshavn14.07.22
Lechia4:1Akademija Pandev07.07.22
Akademija Pandev1:2Lechia14.07.22
Buducnost2:0Llapi07.07.22
Llapi2:2Buducnost14.07.22
DAC 19042:1Cliftonville07.07.22
Cliftonville0:3DAC 190414.07.22
Tre Penne0:2Tuzla City07.07.22
Tuzla City6:0Tre Penne14.07.22
Derry City0:2Riga07.07.22
Riga2:0Derry City14.07.22