Germany - 2nd Bundesliga: Standings more

GWDLS-MPts
1. Jahn Regensburg32105-07
2. Kaiserslautern32106-47
3. SC Paderborn 07320110-46
4. 1. FC Heidenheim32014-16
5. Hamburger32013-16
6. Fortuna Dusseldorf32014-36
7. SV Sandhausen32014-36
8. Hansa32013-26
9. Darmstadt32013-36
10. Holstein31206-55
11. Nurnberg31114-34
12. St. Pauli31116-64
13. 1. FC Magdeburg31025-63
14. Greuther Furth30213-52
15. Hannover 9630125-81
16. Karlsruher SC30123-91
17. Arminia30032-70
18. Eintracht Braunschweig30030-60
Table-LED

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga: Games more

Fortuna Dusseldorf2:1SC Paderborn 0722.07.22
Darmstadt2:1SV Sandhausen22.07.22
Nurnberg2:0Greuther Furth23.07.22
1. FC Heidenheim3:0Eintracht Braunschweig23.07.22
Holstein2:2Kaiserslautern23.07.22
Hannover 962:2St. Pauli23.07.22
Arminia0:3Jahn Regensburg24.07.22
Karlsruher SC2:31. FC Magdeburg24.07.22
Hamburger0:1Hansa24.07.22
SV Sandhausen1:0Fortuna Dusseldorf05.08.22
Greuther Furth1:1Karlsruher SC05.08.22
Jahn Regensburg0:0Nurnberg06.08.22
Hamburger1:01. FC Heidenheim06.08.22
SC Paderborn 074:2Hannover 9606.08.22
Hansa2:1Arminia06.08.22
Eintracht Braunschweig0:1Darmstadt07.08.22
1. FC Magdeburg1:2Holstein07.08.22
Kaiserslautern2:1St. Pauli07.08.22
Nurnberg-:-1. FC Heidenheim12.08.22 19:30
Kaiserslautern-:-SC Paderborn 0712.08.22 19:30
Holstein-:-Eintracht Braunschweig13.08.22 14:00
Karlsruher SC-:-SV Sandhausen13.08.22 14:00
Arminia-:-Hamburger13.08.22 14:00
Darmstadt-:-Hansa13.08.22 21:30
St. Pauli-:-1. FC Magdeburg14.08.22 14:30
Hannover 96-:-Jahn Regensburg14.08.22 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf-:-Greuther Furth14.08.22 14:30
Hamburger-:-Darmstadt19.08.22 19:30
1. FC Magdeburg-:-Hannover 9619.08.22 19:30
SV Sandhausen-:-Nurnberg20.08.22 14:00
Jahn Regensburg-:-Karlsruher SC20.08.22 14:00
SC Paderborn 07-:-Holstein20.08.22 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf20.08.22 21:30
1. FC Heidenheim-:-Arminia21.08.22 14:30
Hansa-:-St. Pauli21.08.22 14:30
Greuther Furth-:-Kaiserslautern21.08.22 14:30
All results and schedule

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga: Strikers more