Poland - Ekstraklasa: Standings more

GWDLS-MPts
1. Wisla Pl440014-212
2. Cracovia43017-29
3. Pogon43016-49
4. Stal Mielec42117-47
5. Korona42115-47
6. Legia42115-47
7. Gornik Zabrze32014-26
8. Raków32014-36
9. Sląsk41213-45
10. Zaglebie L41212-35
11. Radomiak41214-65
12. Widzew41125-54
13. Jagiellonia41033-53
14. Lechia31023-63
15. Warta41033-83
16. Miedz30123-71
17. Lech30122-61
18. Piast30030-50
Table-LED

Poland - Ekstraklasa: Games more

Radomiak0:3Gornik Zabrze30.07.22
Miedz1:2Warta30.07.22
Pogon1:0Jagiellonia31.07.22
Raków3:2Stal Mielec31.07.22
Lech1:3Wisla Pl31.07.22
Widzew2:3Lechia31.07.22
Korona3:1Sląsk01.08.22
Stal Mielec2:0Cracovia05.08.22
Legia2:0Piast05.08.22
Lechia0:1Korona06.08.22
Jagiellonia1:2Radomiak06.08.22
Sląsk0:0Widzew06.08.22
Warta1:2Pogon07.08.22
Zaglebie L1:1Lech07.08.22
Gornik Zabrze1:0Raków07.08.22
Wisla Pl4:1Miedz08.08.22
Miedz-:-Zaglebie L12.08.22 19:00
Widzew-:-Legia12.08.22 21:30
Cracovia-:-Piast13.08.22 16:00
Gornik Zabrze-:-Stal Mielec13.08.22 18:30
Pogon-:-Wisla Pl13.08.22 21:00
Radomiak-:-Lechia14.08.22 16:00
Raków-:-Jagiellonia14.08.22 18:30
Lech-:-Sląsk14.08.22 21:00
Korona-:-Warta15.08.22 20:00
Jagiellonia-:-Miedz20.08.22 00:00
Legia-:-Gornik Zabrze20.08.22 00:00
Lechia-:-Lech20.08.22 00:00
Zaglebie L-:-Radomiak20.08.22 00:00
Piast-:-Stal Mielec20.08.22 00:00
Sląsk-:-Cracovia20.08.22 00:00
Wisla Pl-:-Korona20.08.22 00:00
All results and schedule

Poland - Ekstraklasa: Strikers more

Player Team Goals G Avg
1. Álvarez D. Wisla Plock 4 4 1.00
2. Pawłowski Widzew 3 4 0.75
3. Wolski Wisla Plock 3 4 0.75
4. Lukowski Korona 2 4 0.50
5. Wlodarczyk Górnik Zabrze 2 3 0.67
6. Bichakhchyan Pogon 2 4 0.50
7. Śpiączka Korona 2 4 0.50
8. Muci E. Legia 2 4 0.50
9. Zrelak Warta 2 2 1.00
10. Kolar Wisla Plock 2 4 0.50
11. Sanchez Jordi Widzew 2 4 0.50
12. Wszolek Legia 2 4 0.50
13. Vallo Wisla Plock 2 4 0.50
14. Abramowicz D. Radomiak 2 4 0.50
15. Rakoczy Cracovia 2 4 0.50
16. Wlazło Stal Mielec 2 4 0.50
Top Scorers