Ukraine - 1st Division: Standings more

Champions group

GWDLS-MPts
1. Obolon651010-116
2. Polissya651011-316
3. LNZ62225-48
4. Epitsentr62225-68
5. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya621310-107
6. Karpaty Lviv62043-76
7. Nyva Ternopil60332-53
8. Kremin60244-142

Relegation group

GWDLS-MPts
1. Chernihiv63218-411
2. Skoruk62318-69
3. Prykarpattya62318-79
4. Dinaz62317-79
5. Bukovyna62226-58
6. SC Poltava62225-78
7. FSK Mariupol61238-105
8. Hirnyk-Sport60334-83
Table-LED

Ukraine - 1st Division: Games more

Skoruk0:2LNZ19.11.22
Polissya3:0Dinaz19.11.22
Chernihiv0:1SC Poltava20.11.22
FSK Mariupol0:1Bukovyna20.11.22
Hirnyk-Sport1:1MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya20.11.22
Prykarpattya0:2Karpaty Lviv20.11.22
Obolon1:0Kremin20.11.22
Hirnyk-Sport0:2Chernihiv24.11.22
Dinaz1:4FSK Mariupol26.11.22
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1:2Obolon26.11.22
Kremin3:0Chernihiv27.11.22
LNZ5:0Hirnyk-Sport27.11.22
Skoruk2:0SC Poltava27.11.22
Epitsentr2:0Prykarpattya27.11.22
Karpaty Lviv1:2Polissya27.11.22
Bukovyna0:3Nyva Ternopil27.11.22
Polissya-:-MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya08.04.23 00:00
Karpaty Lviv-:-Kremin08.04.23 00:00
Epitsentr-:-Obolon08.04.23 00:00
Nyva Ternopil-:-LNZ08.04.23 00:00
Chernihiv-:-FSK Mariupol08.04.23 00:00
SC Poltava-:-Bukovyna08.04.23 00:00
Skoruk-:-Dinaz08.04.23 00:00
Hirnyk-Sport-:-Prykarpattya08.04.23 00:00
Kremin-:-Polissya15.04.23 00:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Karpaty Lviv15.04.23 00:00
LNZ-:-Epitsentr15.04.23 00:00
Obolon-:-Nyva Ternopil15.04.23 00:00
Bukovyna-:-Chernihiv15.04.23 00:00
FSK Mariupol-:-SC Poltava15.04.23 00:00
Prykarpattya-:-Skoruk15.04.23 00:00
Dinaz-:-Hirnyk-Sport15.04.23 00:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 1st Division: Strikers more

Player Team Goals G Avg
1. Budkivskiy Polissya 9 9 1.00
2. Halata Kremin 9 7 1.29
3. Tyshchenko Iv. LNZ 7 9 0.78
4. Hirnyy Epitsentr 7 8 0.88
5. Sydorov Ol. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 6 6 1.00
6. Batalskyi Obolon 6 9 0.67
7. Kushnirenko Polissya 6 8 0.75
8. Mishurenko Skoruk 5 8 0.62
9. Vyvdich Kremin 4 7 0.57
10. Taranukha R. Karpaty Lviv 4 10 0.40
11. Palagnyuk Bukovyna 4 8 0.50
12. Tsyutsyura Prykarpattya 4 8 0.50
13. Streltsov Y. SC Poltava 4 8 0.50
14. Sad V. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 4 7 0.57
15. Bykovsky FSK Mariupol 4 5 0.80
16. Grusha Obolon 3 9 0.33
Top Scorers