Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

GWDLS-MPts
1. Karpaty Lviv18160246-748
2. Livyy bereh19151347-1446
3. LNZ17132236-941
4. Dinaz19131533-1840
5. Epitsentr19121630-1937
6. MFA Munkach1985626-2429
7. Karpaty Halych1874723-2325
8. Nyva V1774629-2125
9. Bukovyna1765620-1723
10. Chernihiv1855817-2420
11. Dnipro Cherkasy18521124-3217
12. Chayka Kyiv region19361016-4015
13. Rubikon18321312-3811
14. AFSK Kyiv1915138-388
15. Lyubomir1911178-514

Group B

GWDLS-MPts
1. Metalurh Zaporizhya19136034-745
2. Skoruk20125333-1441
3. Peremoga20123534-1439
4. Balkany20109134-1439
5. FC Poltava2094729-2731
6. Trostyanets1994634-2931
7. Tavriya1886428-1930
8. MFC Mykolaiv1786335-2430
9. Volchansk2076727-2527
10. Viktoriya Mykolaivka1983822-2327
11. Yarud2066836-2924
12. Nikopol-NPHU20551022-4220
13. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka20521320-4017
14. Real Pharma20421422-4914
15. Krystal20231519-369
16. Sumy18121516-535
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Games more

Real Pharma-:-Yarud13.05.22 15:00
MFC Mykolaiv-:-Metalurh Zaporizhya21.05.22 15:00
Krystal-:-Real Pharma21.05.22 15:00
Skoruk-:-Nikopol-NPHU21.05.22 15:00
Lyubomir-:-Bukovyna21.05.22 15:00
Livyy bereh-:-Nyva V21.05.22 15:00
MFA Munkach-:-Karpaty Lviv21.05.22 15:00
FC Poltava-:-Viktoriya Mykolaivka21.05.22 15:00
Volchansk-:-Balkany21.05.22 15:00
LNZ-:-Dnipro Cherkasy21.05.22 15:00
Peremoga-:-Sumy21.05.22 15:00
Yarud-:-Tavriya21.05.22 15:00
Rubikon-:-AFSK Kyiv21.05.22 15:00
Epitsentr-:-Karpaty Halych21.05.22 15:00
Chayka Kyiv region-:-Chernihiv21.05.22 15:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-Trostyanets21.05.22 15:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Strikers more

Player Team Goals G Avg
1. Boyko Ol. Tavriya 13 10 1.30
2. Kravchenko S.O. MFC Mykolaiv 13 11 1.18
3. Kozhanov Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty
12 11 1.09
4. Zahorulko Nyva Vinnytsia 12 9 1.33
5. Kicha An. Peremoga 11 9 1.22
6. Lityuk FSK Mariupol 11 11 1.00
7. Sydorov Ol. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 10 1.10
8. Pryyomov Balkany 11 9 1.22
9. Palagnyuk Bukovyna 10 10 1.00
10. Chepurnenko Dinaz 10 9 1.11
11. Shavrin Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 8 1.12
12. Hirnyy MFA Munkach 9 10 0.90
13. Prybluda Balkany 8 6 1.33
14. Halenko LNZ 8 8 1.00
15. Polyanskyi V. Trostyanets 8 9 0.89
16. Koval V. Livyy bereh 7 4 1.75
Top Scorers