Conference League 2021-22

Conference League 2021-22. Группа A

PWDLF-APts
1. Maccabi Tel Aviv11004-13
2. LASK11002-03
3. HJK10010-20
4. Alashkert10011-40
Maccabi Tel Aviv4:1Alashkert14.09.21
HJK0:2LASK16.09.21
LASK-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv30.09.21 18:45
Alashkert-:-HJK30.09.21 18:45
HJK-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv21.10.21 16:30
Alashkert-:-LASK21.10.21 18:45
LASK-:-Alashkert04.11.21 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-HJK04.11.21 18:45
HJK-:-Alashkert25.11.21 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-LASK25.11.21 21:00
LASK-:-HJK09.12.21 18:45
Alashkert-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv09.12.21 18:45

Conference League 2021-22. Группа B

PWDLF-APts
1. Partizan11002-03
2. Gent11001-03
3. Flora10010-10
4. Anorthosis10010-20
Flora0:1Gent16.09.21
Anorthosis0:2Partizan16.09.21
Gent-:-Anorthosis30.09.21 18:45
Partizan-:-Flora30.09.21 18:45
Anorthosis-:-Flora21.10.21 18:45
Partizan-:-Gent21.10.21 21:00
Gent-:-Partizan04.11.21 18:45
Flora-:-Anorthosis04.11.21 21:00
Flora-:-Partizan25.11.21 21:00
Anorthosis-:-Gent25.11.21 21:00
Gent-:-Flora09.12.21 18:45
Partizan-:-Anorthosis09.12.21 18:45

Conference League 2021-22. Группа C

PWDLF-APts
1. AS Roma11005-13
2. Bodø/Glimt11003-13
3. Zorya10011-30
4. CSKA Sofia10011-50
AS Roma5:1CSKA Sofia16.09.21
Bodø/Glimt3:1Zorya16.09.21
Zorya-:-AS Roma30.09.21 18:45
CSKA Sofia-:-Bodø/Glimt30.09.21 18:45
Bodø/Glimt-:-AS Roma21.10.21 18:45
CSKA Sofia-:-Zorya21.10.21 21:00
Zorya-:-CSKA Sofia04.11.21 18:45
AS Roma-:-Bodø/Glimt04.11.21 21:00
AS Roma-:-Zorya25.11.21 21:00
Bodø/Glimt-:-CSKA Sofia25.11.21 21:00
Zorya-:-Bodø/Glimt09.12.21 18:45
CSKA Sofia-:-AS Roma09.12.21 18:45

Conference League 2021-22. Группа D

PWDLF-APts
1. FK Jablonec11001-03
2. AZ10102-21
3. Randers10102-21
4. CFR Cluj10010-10
FK Jablonec1:0CFR Cluj16.09.21
Randers2:2AZ16.09.21
AZ-:-FK Jablonec30.09.21 18:45
CFR Cluj-:-Randers30.09.21 18:45
CFR Cluj-:-AZ21.10.21 21:00
FK Jablonec-:-Randers21.10.21 21:00
AZ-:-CFR Cluj04.11.21 18:45
Randers-:-FK Jablonec04.11.21 18:45
FK Jablonec-:-AZ25.11.21 21:00
Randers-:-CFR Cluj25.11.21 21:00
AZ-:-Randers09.12.21 18:45
CFR Cluj-:-FK Jablonec09.12.21 18:45

Conference League 2021-22. Группа E

Conference League 2021-22. Группа F

PWDLF-APts
1. Koebenhavn11003-13
2. PAOK11002-03
3. Slovan B.10011-30
4. Lincoln10010-20
Slovan B.1:3Koebenhavn16.09.21
Lincoln0:2PAOK16.09.21
PAOK-:-Slovan B.30.09.21 18:45
Koebenhavn-:-Lincoln30.09.21 21:00
Koebenhavn-:-PAOK21.10.21 18:45
Slovan B.-:-Lincoln21.10.21 21:00
Lincoln-:-Slovan B.04.11.21 18:45
PAOK-:-Koebenhavn04.11.21 21:00
Slovan B.-:-PAOK25.11.21 18:45
Lincoln-:-Koebenhavn25.11.21 18:45
Koebenhavn-:-Slovan B.09.12.21 21:00
PAOK-:-Lincoln09.12.21 21:00

Conference League 2021-22. Группа G

PWDLF-APts
1. Vitesse11002-03
2. Tottenham10102-21
3. Rennes10102-21
4. NŠ Mura10010-20
Rennes2:2Tottenham16.09.21
NŠ Mura0:2Vitesse16.09.21
Tottenham-:-NŠ Mura30.09.21 21:00
Vitesse-:-Rennes30.09.21 21:00
Vitesse-:-Tottenham21.10.21 18:45
NŠ Mura-:-Rennes21.10.21 18:45
Tottenham-:-Vitesse04.11.21 21:00
Rennes-:-NŠ Mura04.11.21 21:00
Rennes-:-Vitesse25.11.21 18:45
NŠ Mura-:-Tottenham25.11.21 18:45
Tottenham-:-Rennes09.12.21 21:00
Vitesse-:-NŠ Mura09.12.21 21:00

Conference League 2021-22. Группа H

PWDLF-APts
1. Basel10100-01
2. Qarabag10100-01
3. Kairat10100-01
4. Omonia10100-01
Kairat0:0Omonia16.09.21
Qarabag0:0Basel16.09.21
Basel-:-Kairat30.09.21 21:00
Omonia-:-Qarabag30.09.21 21:00
Kairat-:-Qarabag04.10.21 16:30
Omonia-:-Basel04.10.21 18:45
Qarabag-:-Kairat21.10.21 18:45
Basel-:-Omonia21.10.21 21:00
Kairat-:-Basel25.11.21 16:30
Qarabag-:-Omonia25.11.21 18:45
Basel-:-Qarabag09.12.21 21:00
Omonia-:-Kairat09.12.21 21:00

Conference League 2021-22. Play-off qualifying round

Conference League 2021-22. Third qualifying round

Linfield FC1:2CS Fola03.08.21
CS Fola2:1Linfield FC12.08.21
Bohemian2:1PAOK03.08.21
PAOK2:0Bohemian12.08.21
KuPS1:1Astana05.08.21
Astana3:4KuPS12.08.21
Lokomotiv P1:1Koebenhavn05.08.21
Koebenhavn4:2Lokomotiv P12.08.21
Sochi1:1Partizan05.08.21
Partizan2:2
(4:2)
Sochi12.08.21
Tobol0:1Zilina05.08.21
Zilina5:0Tobol12.08.21
Elfsborg1:1Velež05.08.21
Velež1:4Elfsborg12.08.21
Maccabi H7:2HB Torshavn05.08.21
HB Torshavn1:0Maccabi H12.08.21
Riga0:1Hibernians05.08.21
Hibernians1:4Riga12.08.21
Dinamo Batumi1:2Sivasspor05.08.21
Sivasspor1:1Dinamo Batumi12.08.21
CSKA Sofia4:2Osijek05.08.21
Osijek1:1CSKA Sofia12.08.21
Vojvodina0:1LASK05.08.21
LASK6:1Vojvodina12.08.21
AEL1:1Qarabag05.08.21
Qarabag1:0AEL12.08.21
Rosenborg BK6:1NK Domzale05.08.21
NK Domzale1:2Rosenborg BK10.08.21
KF Laci0:3Anderlecht05.08.21
Anderlecht2:1KF Laci12.08.21
Vitesse2:2Dundalk05.08.21
Dundalk1:2Vitesse12.08.21
Trabzonspor3:3Molde05.08.21
Molde1:1
(3:4)
Trabzonspor12.08.21
Prishtina2:1Bodø/Glimt05.08.21
Bodø/Glimt2:0Prishtina12.08.21
Kolos0:0Shakhter Karagandy05.08.21
Shakhter Karagandy0:0
(3:1)
Kolos10.08.21
Pacos de Ferreira4:0Larne05.08.21
Larne1:0Pacos de Ferreira12.08.21
Slask2:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva05.08.21
Hapoel Beer-Sheva4:0Slask12.08.21
Spartak Trnava0:0Maccabi Tel Aviv05.08.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0Spartak Trnava12.08.21
Luzern0:3Feyenoord05.08.21
Feyenoord3:0Luzern12.08.21
Gent2:2FK RFS05.08.21
FK RFS0:1Gent12.08.21
Hibernian1:1HNK Rijeka05.08.21
HNK Rijeka4:1Hibernian12.08.21
TNS4:2Viktoria Plzen05.08.21
Viktoria Plzen3:1
(4:1)
TNS12.08.21
Shamrock Rovers1:0Teuta05.08.21
Teuta0:2Shamrock Rovers12.08.21
Breiðablik2:3Aberdeen05.08.21
Aberdeen2:1Breiðablik12.08.21
Raków0:0Rubin05.08.21
Rubin0:1Raków12.08.21
Ujpest1:2Basel05.08.21
Basel4:0Ujpest12.08.21
Cukaricki3:1Hammarby05.08.21
Hammarby5:1Cukaricki12.08.21
Santa Clara2:0Olimpija Ljubljana05.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana0:1Santa Clara12.08.21

Conference League 2021-22. Second qualifying round

NK Domzale1:1Honka20.07.21
Honka0:1NK Domzale29.07.21
Kauno Žalgiris0:5TNS20.07.21
TNS5:1Kauno Žalgiris29.07.21
Prishtina4:1Connahs Quay20.07.21
Connahs Quay4:2Prishtina29.07.21
Folgore1:3Hibernians20.07.21
Hibernians4:2Folgore27.07.21
Cukaricki0:0Sumgayit21.07.21
Sumgayit0:2Cukaricki29.07.21
Astana2:0Aris22.07.21
Aris2:1Astana29.07.21
Ararat2:4Slask22.07.21
Slask3:3Ararat29.07.21
Panevėžys0:1Vojvodina22.07.21
Vojvodina1:0Panevėžys29.07.21
Qarabag0:0Ashdod22.07.21
Ashdod0:1Qarabag29.07.21
Molde3:0Servette22.07.21
Servette2:0Molde29.07.21
Sochi3:0Keshla22.07.21
Keshla2:4Sochi29.07.21
KuPS2:2Vorskla22.07.21
Vorskla2:3KuPS29.07.21
FK RFS3:0Puskás Akadémia22.07.21
Puskás Akadémia0:2FK RFS29.07.21
Austria Wien1:1Breiðablik22.07.21
Breiðablik2:1Austria Wien29.07.21
Olimpija Ljubljana1:0Birkirkara22.07.21
Birkirkara1:0
(4:5)
Olimpija Ljubljana29.07.21
F91 Dudelange0:1Bohemian22.07.21
Bohemian3:0F91 Dudelange29.07.21
Dinamo Tbilisi1:2Maccabi H22.07.21
Maccabi H5:1Dinamo Tbilisi29.07.21
Elfsborg4:0Milsami22.07.21
Milsami0:5Elfsborg29.07.21
Hammarby3:1Maribor22.07.21
Maribor0:1Hammarby29.07.21
Viktoria Plzen2:1Dinamo Brest22.07.21
Dinamo Brest1:2Viktoria Plzen29.07.21
Koebenhavn4:1Torpedo-BelAZ22.07.21
Torpedo-BelAZ0:5Koebenhavn29.07.21
Lokomotiv P1:0Slovácko22.07.21
Slovácko1:0
(2:3)
Lokomotiv P29.07.21
Apollon L1:3Zilina22.07.21
Zilina2:2Apollon L29.07.21
Petrocub0:1Sivasspor22.07.21
Sivasspor1:0Petrocub29.07.21
AEL1:0Vllaznia22.07.21
Vllaznia0:1AEL29.07.21
Dinamo Batumi0:1BATE22.07.21
BATE1:4Dinamo Batumi29.07.21
Gzira Un0:2HNK Rijeka22.07.21
HNK Rijeka1:0Gzira Un29.07.21
CSKA Sofia0:0Liepaja22.07.21
Liepaja0:0
(1:3)
CSKA Sofia29.07.21
KF Laci1:0Universitatea22.07.21
Universitatea0:0KF Laci29.07.21
Suduva0:0Raków22.07.21
Raków0:0
(4:3)
Suduva29.07.21
Spartak Trnava0:0Sepsi22.07.21
Sepsi1:1
(3:4)
Spartak Trnava29.07.21
Teuta0:2Inter dEscaldes22.07.21
Inter dEscaldes0:3Teuta27.07.21
Riga2:0Shkendija22.07.21
Shkendija0:1Riga29.07.21
Arda0:2Hapoel Beer-Sheva22.07.21
Hapoel Beer-Sheva4:0Arda29.07.21
Shkupi0:3Santa Clara22.07.21
Santa Clara2:0Shkupi29.07.21
HB Torshavn4:0Buducnost22.07.21
Buducnost0:2HB Torshavn27.07.21
Basel3:0Partizani22.07.21
Partizani0:2Basel29.07.21
Gent4:0Vålerenga22.07.21
Vålerenga2:0Gent29.07.21
FCSB1:0Shakhter Karagandy22.07.21
Shakhter Karagandy2:1
(5:3)
FCSB29.07.21
Sutjeska0:0Maccabi Tel Aviv22.07.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv3:1Sutjeska29.07.21
Larne2:1Aarhus22.07.21
Aarhus1:1Larne29.07.21
Velež2:1AEK22.07.21
AEK1:0
(2:3)
Velež29.07.21
Aberdeen5:1Hacken22.07.21
Hacken2:0Aberdeen29.07.21
Hibernian3:0Santa Coloma22.07.21
Santa Coloma1:2Hibernian29.07.21
Linfield FC4:0Borac22.07.21
Borac0:0Linfield FC29.07.21
Partizan1:0Dunajska Streda22.07.21
Dunajska Streda0:2Partizan29.07.21
Pogon0:0Osijek22.07.21
Osijek1:0Pogon29.07.21
Ujpest2:1Vaduz22.07.21
Vaduz1:3Ujpest29.07.21
HNK Hajduk2:0Tobol22.07.21
Tobol4:1HNK Hajduk29.07.21
Dundalk2:2Levadia22.07.21
Levadia1:2Dundalk29.07.21
Drita0:0Feyenoord22.07.21
Feyenoord3:2Drita29.07.21
Hafnarfjardar0:2Rosenborg BK22.07.21
Rosenborg BK4:1Hafnarfjardar29.07.21
Valur0:3Bodø/Glimt22.07.21
Bodø/Glimt3:0Valur29.07.21
Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:2CS Fola22.07.21
CS Fola1:0Shakhtyor Soligorsk29.07.21

Conference League 2021-22. First qualifying round

Mosta3:2Spartak Trnava06.07.21
Spartak Trnava2:0Mosta15.07.21
Mons Calpe1:1Santa Coloma06.07.21
Santa Coloma4:0Mons Calpe15.07.21
Podgorica1:0KF Laci06.07.21
KF Laci3:0Podgorica15.07.21
FC Noah1:0KuPS08.07.21
KuPS5:0FC Noah15.07.21
Sileks1:1Petrocub08.07.21
Petrocub1:0Sileks15.07.21
Liepaja1:1Struga08.07.21
Struga1:4Liepaja15.07.21
Inter Turku1:1Puskás Akadémia08.07.21
Puskás Akadémia2:0Inter Turku15.07.21
FK RFS2:3Klaksvik08.07.21
Klaksvik2:4FK RFS15.07.21
UE Sant Julia0:0Gzira Un08.07.21
Gzira Un1:1
(5:3)
UE Sant Julia15.07.21
Suduva2:1Valmieras08.07.21
Valmieras0:0Suduva15.07.21
Honka0:0NSI Runavik08.07.21
NSI Runavik1:3Honka15.07.21
Levadia3:1St Joseph08.07.21
St Joseph1:1Levadia15.07.21
Dundalk4:0Newtown08.07.21
Newtown0:1Dundalk13.07.21
Zilina5:1Dila08.07.21
Dila2:1Zilina15.07.21
Milsami0:0FK Sarajevo08.07.21
FK Sarajevo0:1Milsami15.07.21
Racing Union2:3Breiðablik08.07.21
Breiðablik2:0Racing Union15.07.21
Glentoran1:1TNS08.07.21
TNS2:0Glentoran15.07.21
Bala Town0:1Larne08.07.21
Larne1:0Bala Town15.07.21
Drita2:1Dečić08.07.21
Dečić0:1Drita15.07.21
NK Domzale1:0Swift08.07.21
Swift1:1NK Domzale15.07.21
Birkirkara1:0La Fiorita08.07.21
La Fiorita1:1Birkirkara15.07.21
MOL Fehérvár1:1Ararat08.07.21
Ararat2:0MOL Fehérvár15.07.21
Paide1:2Slask08.07.21
Slask2:0Paide15.07.21
Partizani5:2Sfântul Gheorghe08.07.21
Sfântul Gheorghe2:3Partizani15.07.21
Europa FC0:0Kauno Žalgiris08.07.21
Kauno Žalgiris2:0Europa FC15.07.21
Hafnarfjardar1:0Sligo Rovers08.07.21
Sligo Rovers1:2Hafnarfjardar15.07.21
Shkupi2:0Llapi08.07.21
Llapi1:1Shkupi15.07.21
Velež2:1Coleraine08.07.21
Coleraine1:2Velež15.07.21
Sutjeska1:0FC Gagra08.07.21
FC Gagra1:1Sutjeska15.07.21
Tre Penne0:4Dinamo Batumi08.07.21
Dinamo Batumi3:0Tre Penne15.07.21
Maribor1:0Urartu08.07.21
Urartu0:1Maribor15.07.21
Široki Brijeg3:1Vllaznia08.07.21
Vllaznia3:0Široki Brijeg15.07.21
Stjarnan1:1Bohemian08.07.21
Bohemian3:0Stjarnan15.07.21
bigmir)net TOP 100