Russia - FNL: Standings more

GWDLS-MPts
1. Torpedo Moscow372014363-3474
2. FC Orenburg372341062-3573
3. Fakel372251059-3371
4. SKA-Khabarovsk371981048-3565
5. Yenisey371861355-5360
6. Baltika371416751-2958
7. Alania371691272-5157
8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk371671456-4155
9. Akron3715101244-4055
10. Spartak-2371741645-5455
11. Krasnodar-2371581444-4253
12. Veles371461743-4548
13. PFC Kuban371391543-4648
14. Tom371381649-5847
15. Olimp-Dolgoprudny379141433-4341
16. Volgar371081928-4138
17. KamAZ378131627-4237
18. Rotor377121834-5233
19. Metallurg Lipetsk37952329-6832
20. Tekstilshchik37582430-7323
Table-LED

Russia - FNL: Games more

KamAZ0:0PFC Kuban07.05.22
FC Orenburg2:2Olimp-Dolgoprudny07.05.22
Torpedo Moscow1:0Veles07.05.22
Fakel1:0Volgar07.05.22
Akron4:1Tekstilshchik07.05.22
Krasnodar-24:0Yenisey07.05.22
Rotor0:1Spartak-207.05.22
Baltika0:0Metallurg Lipetsk07.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk1:3Torpedo Moscow11.05.22
Fakel1:0KamAZ11.05.22
PFC Kuban0:0Krasnodar-214.05.22
SKA-Khabarovsk1:0FC Orenburg15.05.22
Yenisey0:1Torpedo Moscow15.05.22
Veles1:1Baltika15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny0:2Akron15.05.22
Tekstilshchik1:0Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk15.05.22
Alania0:1Rotor15.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk1:2Fakel15.05.22
Volgar0:3Tom15.05.22
Spartak-23:0KamAZ16.05.22
Krasnodar-2-:-Spartak-221.05.22 16:00
Baltika-:-Fakel21.05.22 16:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-:-Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk21.05.22 16:00
Volgar-:-FC Orenburg21.05.22 16:00
Yenisey-:-Veles21.05.22 16:00
SKA-Khabarovsk-:-Akron21.05.22 16:00
Alania-:-KamAZ21.05.22 16:00
Tekstilshchik-:-Rotor21.05.22 16:00
Tom-:-Metallurg Lipetsk21.05.22 16:00
Torpedo Moscow-:-PFC Kuban21.05.22 16:00
All results and schedule

Russia - FNL: Strikers more

Player Team Goals G Avg
1. Maksimov M. Fakel 22 23 0.96
2. Stavpets Tom 17 20 0.85
3. Yushin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 17 18 0.94
4. Fameye FC Orenburg 15 16 0.94
5. Sultonov Torpedo Moscow 15 22 0.68
6. Karaev SKA-Khabarovsk 14 15 0.93
7. Galoyan Veles 13 23 0.57
8. Kalmykov A. Torpedo Moscow 13 17 0.76
9. Mashukov I. Alania 12 21 0.57
10. Shitov Vl. Spartak-2 11 17 0.65
11. Gurtsiyev Alania 11 9 1.22
12. Gongadze G. SKA-Khabarovsk 10 11 0.91
13. Bazelyuk Akron 9 19 0.47
14. Arustamyan Metallurg Lipetsk 9 22 0.41
15. Lebedenko Torpedo Moscow 9 18 0.50
16. Kazayev Baltika 9 14 0.64
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100