Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Livyy bereh880031-424
2. LNZ-Lebedyn971119-422
3. Dinaz971116-622
4. Karpaty Lviv860219-518
5. Nyva V851218-716
6. Epitsentr850310-915
7. MFA Munkach942315-1514
8. Karpaty Halych841310-1113
9. Chayka Kyiv region82249-158
10. Bukovyna81349-116
11. Rubikon82066-166
12. Chernihiv81253-125
13. Dnipro Ch91269-185
14. AFSK Kyiv90363-193
15. Lyubomir70071-260

Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Metalurh Zaporizhya963017-321
2. Peremoga961217-419
3. MFC Mykolaiv953121-1218
4. Skoruk953114-618
5. Balkany944115-716
6. Nikopol-NPHU934213-1613
7. Tavriya933314-1112
8. FC Poltava933312-1512
9. Volchansk933313-1212
10. Viktoriya Mykolaivka93249-1211
11. Yarud925214-1311
12. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka932411-1611
13. Trostyanets932411-1111
14. Krystal912610-155
15. Sumy91267-215
16. Real Pharma90098-320
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Chayka Kyiv region3:4MFA Munkach12.09.21
Peremoga4:0Nikopol-NPHU12.09.21
MFC Mykolaiv2:1Krystal17.09.21
MFA Munkach1:1LNZ-Lebedyn17.09.21
Dnipro Ch1:3Epitsentr17.09.21
Livyy bereh2:0AFSK Kyiv17.09.21
Metalurh Zaporizhya5:0Sumy17.09.21
Dinaz2:0Nyva V18.09.21
Trostyanets0:1Viktoriya Mykolaivka18.09.21
Volchansk1:1Yarud18.09.21
Balkany0:1Peremoga18.09.21
Chernihiv0:0Bukovyna18.09.21
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka0:0Skoruk18.09.21
Nikopol-NPHU1:1FC Poltava18.09.21
Real Pharma0:3Tavriya18.09.21
Karpaty Lviv4:0Karpaty Halych18.09.21
Rubikon-:-Lyubomir20.09.21 16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-MFC Mykolaiv26.09.21 16:00
Nyva V-:-Karpaty Lviv26.09.21 16:00
Chayka Kyiv region-:-Rubikon26.09.21 16:00
Epitsentr-:-AFSK Kyiv26.09.21 16:00
Karpaty Halych-:-Chernihiv26.09.21 16:00
Yarud-:-Nikopol-NPHU26.09.21 16:00
Peremoga-:-Metalurh Zaporizhya26.09.21 16:00
LNZ-Lebedyn-:-Bukovyna26.09.21 16:00
FC Poltava-:-Balkany26.09.21 16:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka-:-Real Pharma26.09.21 16:00
Livyy bereh-:-Dinaz26.09.21 16:00
Lyubomir-:-Dnipro Ch26.09.21 16:00
Skoruk-:-Tavriya26.09.21 16:00
Sumy-:-Trostyanets26.09.21 16:00
Krystal-:-Volchansk26.09.21 16:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Zahorulko Nyva V 7 5 1.40
2. Sydorov Ol. Metalurh Zaporizhya 6 4 1.50
3. Kicha An. Peremoga 6 4 1.50
4. Kravchenko S.O. MFC Mykolaiv 6 5 1.20
5. Koval V. Livyy bereh 5 2 2.50
6. Hirnyy MFA Munkach 5 4 1.25
7. Pryyomov Balkany 5 5 1.00
8. Shavrin Viktoriya Mykolaivka 5 5 1.00
9. Palagnyuk Bukovyna 4 3 1.33
10. Morozenko Livyy bereh 4 3 1.33
11. Halenko LNZ-Lebedyn 4 4 1.00
12. Chepurnenko Dinaz 4 4 1.00
13. Apanchuk Dinaz 4 4 1.00
14. Lityuk Yarud 4 4 1.00
15. Malysh Skoruk 4 4 1.00
16. Slipukhin Trostyanets 4 5 0.80
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100